Promotions

This promotion is only available on the web. When calling please specify you saw this on our website.

PRODUCT NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY PRICE *
1010........................... PEDESTAL FRAME KEY                            170 USD 1.26
103870....................... PLUG    2 USD 0.56
114X1078..................   TACHOMETER SHAFT                1 USD 35.68
115X1944..................   GASKET                               53 USD 5.08
120377.......................   NUT 700 USD 0.02
15424340.................   RECEPTACLE                                                     6 USD 287.50
15900416-1.............   CONTROL SWITCH 2 USD 120.23
179824.....................   BOLT HH 5/16-18X1-3/4, GR.5   10 USD 0.04
179841......................   BOLT                                                             500 USD 0.04
179882......................   BOULON                                                           500 USD 0.09
186239......................   WASHER 3/16                                     229 USD 0.12
198A3080P3............   RESISTANCE                                                       1 USD 0.83
1X6861.....................   LIGHT & BU                                                       10 USD 6.03
2152943-1...............   GASKET                                                           1 USD 0.85
2153121....................   WOOD RUFF KEY 3/16"X3/4" 15 USD 0.18
2153594...................   GASKET,FUEL PUMP RETAINING, SCREW 22 USD 0.38
21610140-1.............   CAMSHAFT FREE END SECTION L/SIDE       2 USD 633.01
21610236-1..............   CAMSHAFT INTERM. SECTION R/SIDE        2 USD 633.01
21610237-1..............   CAMSHAFT GEAR END SECTION R/SIDE              2 USD 633.01
220083.....................   NUT H 1-8 GR.5                                                 300 USD 0.20
2231414...................   SHIMS (0.020)                                                    6 USD 0.18
270X36.....................   TERMINAL  502 USD 0.07
271605......................   BOLT HH, 3/4-10X1-1/4, GR5  50 USD 0.21
3122101....................   COIL REMPLACÉ PAR 3122101G1  1 USD 122.91
344C610AP032........   COIL 3 USD 78.15
396A149G15.............   REAR BARRIER SUPPORT 2 USD 21.45
40047198..................   BRUSH                   5 USD 6.13
41A216205P1..........   FILTRE A AIR COMPRESSEUR         6 USD 6.43
41A231426P1..........   COUVERCLE                                                        1 USD 41.50
41A237287P2..........   PACKING                                                          99 USD 6.59
41B537538G1..........   CABLE FF 1 USD 309.85
41B537538G3..........   CABLE F 1 USD 385.68
41B537538G7...........   CABLE A 1 USD 461.40
41B537660P2..........   WASHER                                                           26 USD 1.40
41B547886P1..........   GASKET                                                           16 USD 19.45
5063..........................   SPRING, INNER          2 USD 9.43
5229275....................   TIP                                                              12 USD 11.38
523402......................   RING                                                             8 USD 13.93
527683......................   VALVE                                                            5 USD 41.30
535707......................   WASHER                                                           5 USD 2.56
540542.....................   GASKET, CO                                                       26 USD 0.19
540589.....................   BEARING                                                          4 USD 20.60
545404.....................   Pin. Spring                                                      97 USD 0.19
561216.....................   STUD, 5/8" X 2 7/8"                                              11 USD 21.13
562560......................   CALE DE 1/32                                                     40 USD 2.19
566156......................   SCREW,AUTO                                                       96 USD 0.14
6015923P5...............   CAM, RAISED FIG. 5 ON CAM  1 USD 2.57
6047841P1...............   SCREW                                                            10 USD 0.63
6227381G1...............   INDENT WHEEL                                                     2 USD 9.85
625A803AAP1..........   SCREW                                                            25 USD 1.70
6422188G2..............   ROLLER ARM & ROLLER ASSY        2 USD 62.21
6744247G2..............   COVER W/CLAMPING  20 USD 32.68
8860205G1..............   FINGER                    1 USD 6.84
9093702..................   SEAL                                                             1 USD 1.06
9121013..................   ALARM BELL                  5 USD 54.30
92010335...............   BUSHING                    852 USD 6.44
9311037................   OIL FILTER               1 USD 6.04
9318994..................   SEGMENT         2 USD 938.05
9318995..................   SEGMENT        2 USD 938.02
9319735..................   VALVE                                                            2 USD 10.38
9319778..................   CLAMP                                                            1000 USD 3.56
9324489..................   Element, Filter                                                  10 USD 2.03
9411615...................   AXE                                                              226 USD 0.01
9416520...................   NUT                                                              100 USD 0.10
9516586...................   GASKET                                                           8 USD 0.56
9524013....................   O RING                                     1 USD 0.42
9582661....................   SPRING, VALVE       131 USD 4.22
9583686.....................   LINER KIT                                                        4 USD 4.39
9671084....................   PINION                             1 USD 193.48
9671088...................   GASKET                                                           20 USD 1.50
96712410..................   BLOCK AMORTISEUR                                                 1 USD 25.44
A-05054-S.................   PEDESTAL ROOF LINER, CLIP ON                 176 USD 3.58
A-05064.....................   PEDESTAL ROOF LINER, TWIN STYLE  52 USD 2.68
B-321.........................   SPRING,SIDE COIL,17/32 BAR DIA.,2-7/8 O.D., 6-9/16 SOLID HGT     1 USD 5.85
B-354.........................   SPRING,SIDE COIL,17/32 BAR DIA.,3-1/8 O.D., 6-9/16 SOLID HGT   1 USD 4.99
C-60-A-16..................   GREASE FITTING 1/8 NPT STRAIGHT   2 USD 4.59
D3-I.............................   SPRING, INNER COIL,21/32 BAR DIA.,3-1/4 O.D., 6-9/16 SOLID HIGH  13 USD 3.65
D3-O...........................   SPRING, OUTER COIL,1-1/16 BAR DIA.,5-1/2 O.D., 6-9/16 SOLID HGT  18 USD 21.61
DWC-R12-4................   CLIPS, FLOOR DECKING, 1/4" OFFSET H  84 USD 0.25
N22P29020B13........   BOLT                                                             24 USD 0.09
R4C1X0122...............   PIPE ANCHOR BASE 3/8              204 USD 1.41
R4C1X0179..............   PIPE ANCHOR WEDGE 3/8             200 USD 0.80
RT-1503....................   CORE NUT (P103C046)               15 USD 24.67
S7429........................   RESSORT DE RAPPEL HAWKER SIDLEY 23173-V 5 USD 8.05
WE4002....................   WEAR PLATES, COUPLER CARRIER          44 USD 17.80

 

* Selling Price only for the qty displayed, Without tax and EXW Montreal, QC